"The Nizhniy Novgorod Regional Federation nordic combination and Jumps on a ski from a springboard"

State educational establishment of additional education of children (SEE AEC)

"Specialized children-youthful sports school of a Olympic reserve

(SCYSSOR) on jumps on a ski from a springboard and ski nordic combination"

 

THE SPORTSMENS

Back

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 2010 
Last updating:

09 2010 .



 

Foto

Surname and name

Year of birth

The category

Results, biographyry

 

 

 

Jumps on a ski

 

 

 

 

1.       

 

Akhobadze Sergo

1995

1

 

 

2.       

 

Barmenkov Andrey

1981

 

Fis-ski

 

3.       

Buyvolov Aleksey

1987

FS

Fis-ski

 

4.       

 

Chumyshev Ivan

1988

FS

Fis-ski

 

5.       

 

Dzhafarov Makhir

1995

1

 

 

6.       

 

Dzhafarov Zakhir

1998

1

 

 

7.       

 

Kalalina Polina

1998

3

 

 

8.       

Karelin Pavel

1990

FSIC

Fis-ski

 

9.       

Kornilov Denis

1986

FSIC

Fis-ski

 

10.   

Kozhevnikov Sergey

1982

FS

Fis-ski

 

11.   

 

Kukachiov Iakov

1996

1

Fis-ski

 

12.   

 

Lanin Ivan

1992

CFS

 

 

13.   

 

Likeeva Emilia

1997

3

 

 

14.   

 

Maksimochkin Maksim

1999

2

 

 

15.   

 

Maksimochkin Mikhail

1993

CFS

Fis-ski

 

16.   

 

Maramchina Anastasia

1998

3

 

 

17.   

 

Migachiov Maksim

1997

1

Fis-ski

 

18.   

 

Miziriov Aleksandr

1995

1

 

 

19.   

 

Motiashov Dmitriy

1996

1

 

 

20.   

 

Sardiko Aleksandr

1990

FS

Fis-ski

 

21.   

 

Shirokov Anton

1994

CFS

Fis-ski

 

22.   

 

Shulaev Sergey

1996

1

Fis-ski

 

23.   

 

Shuvalov Aleksandr

1992

CFS

Fis-ski

 

24.   

Silaev Aleksey

1984

 

Fis-ski

 

25.   

 

Soloviyova Natalia

1998

3

 

 

26.   

Sporinin Dmitriy

1989

FS

Fis-ski

 

27.   

 

Stromkov Roman

1993

CFS

Fis-ski

 

28.   

 

Tsviklinskiy Dmitriy

1991

CFS

Fis-ski

 

29.   

 

Turiliv Vladimir

1993

CFS

Fis-ski

 

30.   

 

Ulitin Egor

1990

CFS

Fis-ski

 

31.   

 

Vostretsov Aleksey

1987

CFS

Fis-ski

 

32.   

 

Zabegalov Mikhail

1993

CFS

Fis-ski

 

33.   

Zhuchikhin Dimitri

1980

 

Fis-ski

 

34.   

Zotova Maria

1984

CFS

Fis-ski

 

 

 

Nordic combination

 

 

 

 

1.       

 

Anfilov Artiom

1993

1

 

2.       

 

Kondratiev Vladimir

1990

KMC

 

3.       

 

Proshin Sergey

1991

MC

Fis-ski

4.       

 

Slepenko Maksim

1992

1

Fis-ski

5.       

 

Surmalian Sarkis

1994

1

 

6.       

 

Turilov Vladimir

1993

KMC

Fis-ski

7.       

 

Urlov Dmitriy

1990

KMC

 

8.       

 

Vandishev Nikolay

1994

1

 

9.       

 

Zverev Evgeniy

1983

MC